Zu den einzelnen Teams gelangt man durch klicken auf die jeweilige Mannschaft.
Kampfmannschaft - 3. Landesklasse
hinten v.l.n.r.: Betreuerin Brigitte Kohler, Kevin Klammer, Simon Primisser, David Moosbrugger, Werner Gasser, Tobias Moosbrugger, Christoph Geiger, Lukas Felder, Hannes Natter, Trainer Alexander Schwärzler
vorne v.l.n.r.: Richard Beer, Nico Klampferer, Oliver Rüscher, Martin Moosbrugger, Simon Kleber, Dominik Moosbrugger, Kilian Röck, Sebastian Weissenbach, Simon Moosbrugger, Christoph Madlener
es fehlen: Mario Meusburger, Patrick Garber, Andreas Felder, Patrick Beer
Trainer Alexander Schwärzler
Wilbinger 613
6870 Bezau
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 82 83 770
E-Mail: a.s(at)oberhauser-schedler.at
SPG Au/Schwarzenberg 1b - 5. Landesklasse
hinten v.l.n.r.: KM-Betreuerin Brigitte Kohler, Tobias Moosbrugger, Jürgen Fuetsch, Csaba Salamon, Andreas Felder, Christian Moosmann, Christoph Muxel, Trainer Martin Meusburger
vorne v.l.n.r.: Clemens Sutter, Nico Klampferer, Christoph Madlener, Simon Kleber, Michael Natter, Peter Horvath, Johannes Albrecht
es fehlen: Andreas Feuerstein, Patrick Beer
Trainer Martin Meusburger
Schrecken 514
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 44 13 834
E-Mail: martin.m64(at)gmx.at
javascript:void(0);
U16 FNZ Hinterwald
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Martin Meusburger, Burhan Yigit, Fabian Beer (FC Au), Manuel Kohler, Thiemo Hänsler, Fabian Moosbrugger (FC Au), Patrick Schwarzmann (FC Au), Trainer Günter Meusburger
vorne v.l.n.r.: Daniel Bayer (FC Au), Lucca Strolz (FC Au), Jonas Schwarzmann, Markus Eberle, Demir Dzaferovic, Elias Plank, Felix Huber, Paul Schwarzmann (FC Au), Martin Fink (FC Au), Luis Bischof (FC Au)
Trainer Günther Meusburger
Auf der Scheibe
6870 Bezau
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 28 40 023
E-Mail: babsi.gue@cable.vol.at
U14-Mannschaft
Trainer Herbert Natter
Lugen 172/8
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 676 88 477 1976
E-Mail: herbert.natter(at)justiz.gv.at
U12-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Noah Gabriel Matt, Samuel Plankel, Nikolas Jourdain, Daniel Elmenreich, Niko Muxel, Trainer Herbert Böhler
vorne v.l.n.r.: Paul Berchtold, Lea Lipburger, Laura Bayer, Johannes Feuerstein, Josef Bär, Markus Böhler
Trainer Herbert Böhler
Unterdorf 420
6886 Schoppernau
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 68 86 420
E-Mail: herbert.boehler(at)au-schoppernau.at
U11-Mannschaft
ganz hinten: Trainer Alfred Madlener
hinten v.l.n.r.: Tobias Moosbrugger, Jonas Kohler, Nico Helbock, Lukas Moosbrugger, Markus Dünser, Ben Meusburger
vorne v.l.n.r.: Paul Riedlinger, Heinrich Kohler, Lukas Marinelli, Lorenz Bischof, Jakob Gasser, Bastian Marinelli, Jonas Schmidinger
Trainer Alfred Madlener
Lugen
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 77 23 841
E-Mail: alfred(at)madlener.at
U9-Mannschaft
ganz hinten: Co-Trainer Norbert Purin, Trainer Hubert Kohler
hinten v.l.n.r.: Thomas Muxel, Manuel Feurstein, Chiara Dünser, Marco Muxel, Christopher Olivier, Philipp Simma, Julius Gorbach, Elias Muxel
vorne v.l.n.r.: Xaver Berlinger, Luka Muxel, Raphael Muxel, Louis Pfandl, Maximilian Ganthaler, Jonas Zündel, Elias Purin
Trainer Hubert Kohler
Lebernau 181
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 92 15 684
Co-Trainer Norbert Purin
Argenzipfel 524
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 26 42 013
U7-Mannschaft
hinten stehend v.l.n.r.: Katharina Manser, Noah Purin, Lea Eberle, Johannes Moosbrugger, Daniel Eberle, Emma Kohler, Trainer Stefan Riedlinger
vorne sitzend v.l.n.r.: Kaspar Pfefferkorn, Hannes Fetz, Simon Moosbrugger, Nils Helbock, Lia Ganthaler, Valentin Pfandl, Linus Bär
es fehlt: Ägidius Schatz
Trainer Stefan Riedlinger
Lugen 172/5
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 53 67 491
E-Mail: riedlinger.stefan(at)outlook.com
Altherren-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Gottlieb Kohler, Stephan Muxel, Siegfried Röck, Wolfgang Fuchs, Oskar Beer, Markus Moosbrugger, Helmut Lorenzi, Siegfried Schwarz, Stefan Riedlinger, Ewald Garber
vorne v.l.n.r.: Hubert Kohler, Norbert Purin, Wolfgang Elmenreich, Reinhard Muxel, Helmut Fuetsch, Walter Giselbrecht, Mohammed El Abdellaoui
Trainer Stephan Muxel
Rehmen 160
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 676 88 423 300
E-Mail: stephan(at)holzbau-muxel.at