Zu den einzelnen Teams gelangt man durch klicken auf die jeweilige Mannschaft.
Kampfmannschaft - 3. Landesklasse
hinten v.l.n.r.: Martin Moosbrugger, Stefan Beer, Clemens Sutter, David Moosbrugger, Franko Rietzler, Robert Beer, Josef Wittwer, Reinhard Berbig, Betreuerin Sandra Schneider, Trainer Gerd Holzknecht
vorne v.l.n.r.: Christoph Geiger, Matthias Horvath, Elias Ritter, Eduard Albrecht, Markus Elmenreich, Jürgen Fuetsch, Kilian Röck, Bernhard Moosbrugger, Lukas Peter, Michael Schneider, Richard Beer
Trainer Gerd Holzknecht
Hofsteigstraße 37
6922 Wolfurt
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 53 11 700
E-Mail:
Tormanntrainer Raimund Peter
Brittenberg 204
6867 Schwarzenberg
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 45 26 401
E-Mail:
Reserve-Mannschaft - Future League
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Martin Meusburger, Thomas Madlener, Christoph Muxel, Christian Moosmann, Helmut Schuster, Clemens Sutter, Thomas Hirschmann, Reinhard Berbig
vorne v.l.n.r.: Johannes Albrecht, Michael Natter, Michael Schneider, Mert Unurluer, Markus Elmenreich, Eduard Albrecht, Matthias Horvath, Richard Beer
Trainer Martin Meusburger
Schrecken 514
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 44 13 834
E-Mail: martin.m64(at)gmx.at
U17-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Alex Schwärzler, Andreas Gojo (FC Raiffeisen Au), Marcel Moosbrugger, Lukas Schmelzinger, Oliver Morscher, Marcelo Theisen, Oktay Caglayan, Patrick Garber (FC Raiffeisen Au)
vorne v.l.n.r.: Oliver Rüscher, Christian Moosbrugger, Metehan Demirci, Jan Dietrich, Benjamin Sohler, Karl Moosbrugger, Gebhard Ritter (FC Raiffeisen Au), Gabriel Palkovich, Simon Primisser
es fehlen: Kevin Klammer (FC Raiffeisen Au), Ingo Gasser
Trainer Alexander Schwärzler (FC Bizau)
Wilbinger 613
6870 Bezau
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 82 83 770
E-Mail: a.s(at)oberhauser-schedler.at
U14-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Christoph Schäfer, Simon Moosbrugger, Tobias Moosbrugger, Gerhard Kopf, Thomas Moosbrugger, Lea Sorgo, Trainer Mohammed El Abdellaoui
vorne v.l.n.r.: Tim Schwarzmann, Jakob Schwarzmann, Florian Stabentheiner, Fabian Beer, Melanie Garber, Daniel Bayer
es fehlen: Luis Bischof, Sebastian El Abdellaoui
Trainer Mohammed El Abdellaoui
Rehmen 141
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 89 57 569
E-Mail: moh.el(at)aon.at
U12-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer Alfred Madlener, Mario Feurstein, Melanie Garber, Paul Schwarzmann, Leo Bischof
vorne v.l.n.r.: Julian Böhler, Andre Posch, Marius Oberhauser, Stefan Schmidinger, Patrick Schwarzmann, Martin Fink
es fehlen: Simon Lingg, Daniel Moosbrugger, Lucca Strolz
Trainer Alfred Madlener
Lugen 6
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 738 477 32
E-Mail: alfred(at)madlener.at
U11-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Daniel Muxel, Trainer Herbert Böhler, Simon Schantl, Manuel Lipburger, Stefan Schmidinger, Diana Muxel, Andreas Fink
vorne v.l.n.r.: Laura Kum, Sandro Lipburger, Jan Meusburger, Luis Bischof, Daniel Böhler, Marius Lukasik
es fehlen: Matthias Moosbrugger, Leander Berbig, Sandro Muxel
Trainer Herbert Böhler
Unterdorf 420
6886 Schoppernau
Mobil: +43 (0) 650 68 86 420
E-Mail: haus.boehler(at)aon.at
U9-Mannschaft
Trainer Martin Meusburger
Schrecken 514
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 44 13 834
E-Mail: martin.m64(at)gmx.at
U7-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Co-Trainer Stefan Riedlinger, Jonas Kohler, Paul Riedlinger, Manuel Muxel, Victoria Olivier, Christopher Olivier, Lorenz Schwarzmann, Tobias Moosbrugger, Alina Flatz Trainer Günter Oberhauser
vorne v.l.n.r.: Stephanie Oberhauser, Marco Muxel, Elias Purin, Jonas Muxel, Jonas Schmidinger, Nico Helbock
Trainer Günter Oberhauser
Lugen 157
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 664 300 83 37
E-Mail: guenter(at)oberhauser.cc
Altherren-Mannschaft
hinten v.l.n.r.: Gottlieb Kohler, Stephan Muxel, Siegfried Röck, Wolfgang Fuchs, Oskar Beer, Markus Moosbrugger, Helmut Lorenzi, Siegfried Schwarz, Stefan Riedlinger, Ewald Garber
vorne v.l.n.r.: Hubert Kohler, Norbert Purin, Wolfgang Elmenreich, Reinhard Muxel, Helmut Fuetsch, Walter Giselbrecht, Mohammed El Abdellaoui
Trainer Stephan Muxel
Rehmen 160
6883 Au
Mobil: +43 (0) 676 88 423 300
E-Mail: stephan(at)holzbau-muxel.at